Skip Navigation

1,000 Point Club

Tyler Morrison '16 - 1,734

Taylor Morrison '13 - 1,578

Journee Beard '13 - 1,178

KK Babin '10 - 1,840

Jeanne Kenney '10 - 1,726

Jasmine Scott '09 - 1,522

Carol Lee Constantin '09 - 1,096

Lauren Tomcheck '07 - 1,114

Whitney Dunlap '05 - 2,467

Casey Joiner '04 - 1,139

Julie Chikos '01 - 1,229

Kristy Chenevert '99 - 1,302

Jamye Chikos '99 - 1,567

Jennifer Chikos '97 - 1,491

2020-2021

Head Coach: Addie Pittari

Warrior Tradition Award: Julia Coffey

Captains: Hailey Humphries, Amanda Stewart

Overall Record: 6-13

District Record: 2-2

All-Academic: Leah Gil

All-District: Hailey Humphries, Amanda Stewart

Regionals Round of State Playoffs

2019-2020

Head Coach: Jeanne Kenney '10

Warrior Tradition Award: Allie Held

Captains: Caitlin Brumfield, Carlette Dunn, Allie Held

Overall record: 20-11

District record: 5-2

All-Academic: Caitlin Brumfield Quarterfinal

All-District: Caitlin Brumfield, Carlette Dunn, Amanda Stewart

Regionals Round of State Playoffs

2018-2019

Head Coach: Jeanne Kenney '10

Warrior Tradition Award: Carlette Dunn

Overall record: 16-15

District record: 3-3

All-District: Carlette Dunn, Amanda Stewart

Regional Round of State Playoffs

2017-2018

Head Coach: Jeanne Kenney '10

Warrior Tradition Award: Madison Szekely

Overall record: 10-20

District record: 2-4

Regional Round of State Playoffs

District 6-4A Coach of the Year

2016-2017

Head Coach: Jeanne Kenney '10

Warrior Tradition Award: Kaitlyn Doyle

Overall record: 11-21

District record: 8-2

All-District: Julia Wicker; Lizzie Bowie

Honorable Mention All-District: Ellysa Butterfield

Regional Round of State Playoffs

District 6-4A Coach of the Year

Co-District Champs

2015-2016

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Semifinal Round of State Playoffs

District Champions

2014-2015

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Regional Round of State Playoffs

District Champions

2013-2014

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Quarterfinal Round of State Playoffs

District Champions

2012-2013

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Quarterfinal Round of State Playoffs

District Champions

Semifinal Round of State Playoffs

District Champions

2011-2012

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Regional Round of State Playoffs

District Champions

2010-2011

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Semifinal Round of State Playoffs

District Champions

2009-2010

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Quarterfinal Round of State Playoffs

District Champions

2008-2009

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure State

Champions District Champions

2007-2008

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure State

Champions District Champions

2006-2007

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Bi-District Round of State Playoffs

District Champions

2005-2006

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Regional Round of State Playoffs

District Champions

2004-2005

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Regional Round of State Playoffs

2003-2004

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Quarterfinal Round of State Playoffs

District Champions

2002-2003

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Bi-District Round of State Playoffs

2001-2002

Head Coach: Tami Reynolds-McClure

Bi-District Round of State Playoffs