Skip Navigation

Please select a profile below for contact information.

All faculty and staff are listed in alphabetical order by last name. 

  • Profile Photo

    Donna Amick

    Assistant Bookkeeper
  • Profile Photo

    Kevin "Doc" Andry

    Fine Arts, Band Director
  • Profile Photo

    Joshua Ardoin

    Science Department
  • Profile Photo

    Scott Ayo

    Science Department
  • Profile Photo

    Danny Arnold

    Maintenance
  • Profile Photo

    Marcella Babcock

    Science Department
  • Profile Photo

    Reine Babin

    REACH Program
  • Profile Photo

    Rhonda Baird

    Math/Science
  • Profile Photo

    Sean Baker '07

    Help Desk Coordinator
  • Profile Photo

    Lisa Baldridge

    Foreign Language
  • Profile Photo

    Therese Biletnikoff

    REACH Program
  • Profile Photo

    Sonya Blanchard

    Fine Arts/Theatre; Drama Club
  • Profile Photo

    Chelsea Brown

    Sophomore Counselor
  • Profile Photo

    Rachel Cart

    Senior Counselor
  • Profile Photo

    Lorrie Cousins

    Foreign Language Department; Social Studies Department
  • Profile Photo

    Camille DeBenedetto '16

    Mathematics
  • Profile Photo

    Amy Donaldson

    Librarian
  • Profile Photo

    Sharon Ducote

    English Department
  • Profile Photo

    Rose Dunn

    Maintenance
  • Profile Photo

    Mary Ehrensing

    Librarian
  • Profile Photo

    Patty Fell

    Fine Arts; FACS; Girls' Powerlifting
  • Profile Photo

    Aaron Finley '13

    Mathematics
  • Profile Photo

    Taylor Flowers

    Freshman Counselor
  • Profile Photo

    Lorenzo Foster

    Science
  • Profile Photo

    Emily Froeba

    Director of Campus Ministry
  • Profile Photo

    Donna Gainey

    SPED Teacher
  • Profile Photo

    Haleigh Gautreaux

    PR Coordinator
  • Profile Photo

    Ally Giardina

    Junior Counselor
  • Profile Photo

    Lynne Guarisco

    Mathematics
  • Profile Photo

    Melissa Guarisco

    Administrative Assistant to Principal
  • Profile Photo

    Chuck Guidry

    Physical Education
  • Profile Photo

    Cindi Harrison

    Mathematics
  • Profile Photo

    Drew Hart ’92

    IT Director; Head Boys' Basketball Coach
  • Profile Photo

    Katie Holland

    Science
  • Profile Photo

    Tookie Johnson

    Physical Education; Head Baseball Coach
  • Profile Photo

    Jeanne Kenney

    Assistant Athletic Director
  • Profile Photo

    Caitlin Kilpatrick

    Mathematics
  • Profile Photo

    Blake Kling

    Physical Education
  • Profile Photo

    Mark Labelle

    Religion/Choir
  • Profile Photo

    Joshua Langlois

    Social Studies
  • Profile Photo

    Julie Lechich

    Assisstant Principal
  • Profile Photo

    Ellen Lee

    Principal
  • Profile Photo

    Zach Leger '03

    Engineering, Technology, Head Football Coach
  • Profile Photo

    Alexandra Licht

    English
  • Profile Photo

    Maria Lomnicka '15

    Science
  • Profile Photo

    Norma Marsh

    English; Publications
  • Profile Photo

    Cynthia McMorris

    Maintenance
  • Profile Photo

    Shannon Messina

    English
  • Profile Photo

    Corey Mistretta

    Religion
  • Profile Photo

    Jackie Moseley

    Student Activities Director
  • Profile Photo

    Brady Munn

    Religion
  • Profile Photo

    Dionne O'Brien

    Fine Arts
  • Profile Photo

    Khloe Page '05

    Alumni Coordinator; Advancement
  • Profile Photo

    Catherine Parker

    Campus Ministry
  • Profile Photo

    Tracy Perrien

    Receptionist
  • Profile Photo

    Bailey Polson

    Social Studies
  • Profile Photo

    Craig Saylor

    Social Studies
  • Profile Photo

    Lindsey Schexnayder

    Counseling Dept. Intern
  • Profile Photo

    Thomas Schiro

    Religion
  • Profile Photo

    Genedi Shamburger

    Foreign Language
  • Profile Photo

    Angie Simoneaux

    Advancement Office Coordinator
  • Profile Photo

    Reagan Skidmore

    Sports Medicine
  • Profile Photo

    Kenny Smith

    Maintenance
  • Profile Photo

    Michelle Smith '90

    Mathematics
  • Profile Photo

    Rob Smith

    Athletic Director, Social Studies, Head Volleyball Coach
  • Profile Photo

    Alexander Stanfill

    English
  • Profile Photo

    Lori Steib

    Registrar
  • Profile Photo

    Marisa Stelly

    Dyslexia
  • Profile Photo

    Amanda Stone

    English Department
  • Profile Photo

    Anthony Taffaro

    Foreign Language
  • Profile Photo

    Abby Tate

    Technology Integration Specialist, IDEA Lab Coordinator
  • Profile Photo

    Susan Thibodeaux

    Bookkeeper
  • Profile Photo

    Cynthia Triplett

    Maintenance
  • Profile Photo

    Brittany Watkins '97

    Physical Education, Multimedia
  • Profile Photo

    Haley Wetzel

    Religion
  • Profile Photo

    Joshua Zeringue

    Social Studies